Niconico a la carte: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
Track List: took like 2 hours, but I'm finally finished. Now on to the next one :(
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY (2)
 
(40 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = A la Carte
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコアラカルト/Niconico a la carte"
  | kanjiname = ニコニコアラカルト
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko a ra karuto/Niconico a la carte"
   | romajiname = Niconico a la Carte
   | englishname = "Niconico a la carte"
   | englishname = "Niconico a la Carte"
   | releasedate = August 11th, 2010
   | releasedate = 11 August 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11711667 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33486158 (mirror)
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11711667
   | composer = M.Iz
   | composer = M.I.
}}
}}


Line 21: Line 20:
| 002||00:11||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP
| 002||00:11||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
| 003||00:16||[[Snow Goose]]||Jubeat Playable Song
| EX||00:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
|-
|-
| 004||00:28||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||Touhou Project BGM
| 003||00:16||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 005||00:37||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P)
| 004||00:28||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
| 005||00:37||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kuritan-P)
|-
|-
| 006||00:37||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
| 006||00:37||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
| 007||00:43||[[Sakura Iro no Kisetsu]]||Gundam Seed OP
| 007||00:43||[[Sakura Iro no Kisetsu]]||D.C.S.S.: Da Capo Second Season OP  
|-
|-
| 008||00:43||[[Night of Knights]]||Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by Beat Mario)
| 008||00:43||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 009||00:53||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by IOSYS)
| 009||00:53||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 010||00:58||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||The Idolm@ster playable song
| 010||00:58||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
|-
|-
| 011||01:04||[[We Survive]]||VG NEO OP
| 011||01:04||[[We Survive]]||VG NEO OP
|-
|-
| 012||01:09||[[Dancing Samurai]]||Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
| 012||01:09||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
| 013||01:19||[[Soar]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by RyuuseiP
| 013||01:19||[[Soar]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
| 014||01:32||[[fffff]]||pop'n music 13 Carnival playable song
| 014||01:32||[[fffff]]||pop'n music 13 Carnival playable song
|-
|-
| 015||01:38||[[Storm (Vanessa Mae)|Storm]]||Song by Vanessa Mae
| 015||01:38||[[Storm]]||Song by Vanessa Mae
|-
|-
| 016||01:46||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP
| 016||01:46||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP
|-
|-
| 017||01:57||[[Brave Heart]]||Digimon Adventure insert
| 017||01:57||[[Brave Heart]]||Digimon Adventure insert song
|-
|-
| 018||02:08||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP
| 018||02:08||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: Fukkireta ({{nico|sm10244728}})
|-
|-
| 019||02:13||([[Nude Knight's Theme]]||{{nico|sm5567986}}
| 019||02:13||[[Zenra Kishidan]] ''(The Nude Order of Knights)'' <!--Denshi Jisho gives me "kishidan" as "order of chivalry", soooo...-->||{{nico|sm5567986}}
|-
|-
| 020||02:13||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
| 020||02:13||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 021||02:13||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM
| 021||02:13||[[Doraemo~n!]] (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)||Doraemon BGM
|-
|-
| 022||02:19||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime † Musou OP
| 022||02:19||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime † Musou OP
Line 63: Line 64:
| 023||02:29||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa BGM
| 023||02:29||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa BGM
|-
|-
| 024||02:40||[[Chain Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P
| 024||02:40||[[Chain Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P
|-
|-
| 025||02:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
| 025||02:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
| 026||02:45||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song
| 026||02:45||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song
|-
|-
| 027||02:56||[[Mosaic Roll]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) song by DECO*27
| 027||02:56||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Gumi) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 028||03:17||[[Futari no Yakusoku]]||Basquash ED
| 028||03:17||[[Futari no Yakusoku]]||Basquash ED
Line 75: Line 76:
| 029||03:17||[[Neo Melodramatic]]||Song by Porno Graffiti
| 029||03:17||[[Neo Melodramatic]]||Song by Porno Graffiti
|-
|-
| 030||03:28||[[Level 5 -judgelight-]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 030||03:28||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 031||03:28||[[Just Be Friends]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
| 031||03:28||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|-
| 032||03:33||[[Hoshi wo koete]]||Song by Albatrosicks  
| 032||03:33||[[Hoshi wo Koete]]||Song by Albatrosicks  
|-
|-
| 033||03:33||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Song by SMAP
| 033||03:33||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Song by SMAP
Line 85: Line 86:
| 034||03:44||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
| 034||03:44||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
| 035||03:55||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||Idolm@ster Playable Song
| 035||03:55||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
| 036||03:55||[[You (Shuffle!)|You]]||Shuffle! OP
| 036||03:55||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP
|-
|-
| 037||03:55||[[Kiss My Lips]]||Song by Sakura Saori
| 037||03:55||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura
|-
|-
| 038||04:05||[[Fatally]]||Duel Savior OP
| 038||04:05||[[Fatally]]||Duel Savior OP
|-
|-
| 039||04:16||[[Beware The Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG BGM
| 039||04:16||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
| 040||04:21||[[Do These Guys Really Want to Help?]]||Original song by Team Nekokan and てつくずおきば (tetsukuzuokiba)
| 040||04:21||[[Koitsu wa Honto ni Kyouryoku Suru Ki ga aru no Ka?]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba and Team Nekokan
|-
|-
| 041||04:32||[[Red Reduction Division]]||Song by Fripside
| 041||04:32||[[Red Reduction Division]]||Song by fripSide
|-
|-
| 042||04:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka(現実逃避P)
| 042||04:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 043||04:45||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP
| 043||04:45||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP
|-
|-
| 042||04:47||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka(現実逃避P)
| 042||04:47||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 043||04:50||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP
| 043||04:50||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP
|-
|-
| 044||04:52||[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse Theme
| 044||04:52||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse theme song
|-
|-
| 045||04:55||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
| 045||04:55||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
Line 113: Line 114:
| 046||04:55||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Song by Mio Isayama
| 046||04:55||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Song by Mio Isayama
|-
|-
| 047||05:03||[[Taishou a]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED
| 047||05:03||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] anime ED
|-
|-
| 048||05:12||[[Ryunnosuke Akutagawa's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||
| 048||05:12||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 049||05:22||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM
| 049||05:22||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM
Line 121: Line 122:
| 050||05:22||[[Endscape]]||Terra e... OP
| 050||05:22||[[Endscape]]||Terra e... OP
|-
|-
| 051||05:27||[[Native Faith]]||Touhou Project BGM
| 051||05:27||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 052||05:45||[[Eight Melodies]]||Mother OP
| 052||05:45||[[Eight Melodies]]||MOTHER / Earthbound Zero BGM
|-
|-
| 053||05:45||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself; Yourself OP
| 053||05:45||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself; Yourself OP
|-
|-
| 054||05:45||[[Canon in D Major]]||Song by Johann Pachelbel
| 054||05:45||[[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|-
| 055||05:57||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
| 055||05:57||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
| 056||05:57||[[Instead of a Flower Bouquet]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 花束P
| 056||05:57||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 花束P
|-
|-
| 057||06:09||三人のおじさん||Song by Bump of Chicken
| 057||06:09||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN
|-
|-
| 058||06:09||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP)
| 058||06:09||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
| 059||06:21||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters per Second BGM
| 059||06:21||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters per Second BGM
Line 141: Line 142:
| 060||06:39||[[Emerald Sword]]||Song by Rhapsody of Fire
| 060||06:39||[[Emerald Sword]]||Song by Rhapsody of Fire
|-
|-
| 061||06:49||[[J219]]||Stepmania Playable song
| 061||06:49||[[J219]]||Song by cranky
|-
|-
| 062||06:58||[[Silent Jealousy]]||Song by X Japan
| 062||06:58||[[Silent Jealousy]]||Song by X Japan
|-
|-
| 063||07:02||[[Endless Rain]]||Song by X Japan
| 063||07:02||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X Japan
|-
|-
| 064||07:07||[[Kiramekirari]]||Idolm@ster Playable song
| 064||07:07||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
| 065||07:12||[["Hello!!"]]||
| 065||07:12||[["HELLO!"]]||THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song
|-
|-
| 066||07:21||女々しくて||Song by Golden
| 066||07:21||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
| 067||07:34||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
| 067||07:34||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 068||07:34||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
| 068||07:34||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
| 069||07:34||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
| 069||07:34||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 070||07:39||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
| 070||07:39||[[Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|-
|-
| 071||07:49||[[Captain Murasa's Ass Anchor]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS)
| 071||07:49||[[Captain Murasa's Ass Anchor]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 072||07:54||[[Atsuki Duelist-tachi]]||Yu-Gi-Oh BGM
| 072||07:54||[[Passionate Duelists]]||Yu-Gi-Oh BGM
|-
|-
| 073||07:59||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats OP
| 073||07:59||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats OP
|-
|-
| 074||07:59||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! Ecstasy OP
| 074||07:59||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
|-
|-
| 075||08:09||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ry
| 075||08:09||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 076||08:19||[[Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
| 076||08:19||[[Blind Justice ~Torn Souls, Hurt Faiths~]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 077||08:29||[[∞]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(Bousou-P)
| 077||08:29||[[∞]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
| 078||08:39||[[No, Thank You!]]||K-On!! ED
| 078||08:39||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 079||08:39||[[Don't Say "Lazy"]]||K-on! ED
| 079||08:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 080||08:49||[[Neet Generation]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
| 080||08:49||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW組
|-
|-
| 081||08:54||[[A Question of Honour]]||Asahi Football TV Theme Song
| 081||08:54||[[A Question of Honour]]||Asahi Football TV theme song
|-
|-
| 082||08:59||[[DIVER#2100]]||Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP
| 082||08:59||[[Diver#2100]]||Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP
|-
|-
| 083||09:04||[[Listen!]]||K-ON!! ED
| 083||09:04||[[Listen!]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 084||09:14||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 084||09:14||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 085||09:22||[[Evans]]||Jubeat Playable Song
| 085||09:22||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 086||09:22||[[Two Faced Lovers]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by
| 086||09:22||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 087||09:22||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED
| 087||09:22||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED
|-
|-
| 088||09:27||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (Arranged by Family Concert)
| 088||09:27||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
| 089||09:27||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
| 089||09:27||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|-
|-
| 090||09:27||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets
| 090||09:27||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets
|-
|-
| 091||09:32||[[Double Lariat]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
| 091||09:32||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
| 092||09:32||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagisuri)
| 092||09:32||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagisuri)
|-
|-
| 093||09:32||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
| 093||09:32||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
| 094||09:37||[[Smiling]]||Nico Nico Collaboration
| 094||09:37||[[Smiling]]||Song by Nico Nico Indies <!--ニコニコインディーズ-->
|-
|-
| 095||09:37||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~]]||Song by KOTOKO
| 095||09:37||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|-
| 096||09:37||[[Miracle Hinacle]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS)
| 096||09:37||[[Miracle Hinacle]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 097||09:42||[[Arcadia]]||Idol@ster MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD
| 097||09:42||[[Arcadia]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD
|-
|-
| 098||09:42||[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 098||09:42||[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
Line 221: Line 222:
| 100||09:47||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP
| 100||09:47||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP
|-
|-
| 101||09:47||[[Monokuroakuto]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP)
| 101||09:47||[[Monochrome Act]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
| 102||09:47||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
| 102||09:47||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 103||09:52||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian OP
| 103||09:52||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
| 104||09:52||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED
| 104||09:52||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
| 105||09:52||[[Min water shortage]]||Best of Eureka OP
| 105||09:52||[[Suimin Fusoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
|-
|-
| 106||09:57||[[Cool Edition]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Character song
| 106||09:57||[[Cool Edition]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|-
|-
| 107||09:57||[[Mei]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
| 107||09:57||[[Mei]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
| 108||09:57||10分の合図||Original Song by FLAG
| 108||09:57||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Song by FLAG's brother (YORI) <!-- arranged by FLAG, ref: nm8336715 -->
|-
|-
| 109||10:01||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune CM
| 109||10:01||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune CM
Line 241: Line 242:
| 110||10:02||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
| 110||10:02||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
| 111||10:02||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
| 111||10:02||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 112||10:02||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 112||10:02||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 113||10:07||[[Euphoric Field]]||ef: a tale of memories. OP
| 113||10:07||[[Euphoric Field]]||ef: a tale of memories. OP
Line 251: Line 252:
| 115||10:07||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 115||10:07||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 116||10:12||[[Neu]]||Pop'n Music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
| 116||10:12||[[Neu]]||pop'n Music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
| 117||10:40||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)
|-
|-
| 117||10:40||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO(KisenonP)
|}
|}
{{MIzMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]]

Latest revision as of 21:48, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコアラカルト/Niconico a la carte"
Romaji "Nikoniko a ra karuto/Niconico a la carte"
English "Niconico a la carte"
Release Date August 11th, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11711667 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33486158 (mirror)
Composer(s) M.Iz

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 00:05 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
002 00:11 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
EX 00:11 Nowhere Madlax insert song
003 00:16 Snow Goose jubeat playable song
004 00:28 Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Touhou Project BGM
005 00:37 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kuritan-P)
006 00:37 Lion Macross Frontier OP
007 00:43 Sakura Iro no Kisetsu D.C.S.S.: Da Capo Second Season OP
008 00:43 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
009 00:53 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
010 00:58 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
011 01:04 We Survive VG NEO OP
012 01:09 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
013 01:19 Soar VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P
014 01:32 fffff pop'n music 13 Carnival playable song
015 01:38 Storm Song by Vanessa Mae
016 01:46 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad After Story OP
017 01:57 Brave Heart Digimon Adventure insert song
018 02:08 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: Fukkireta (sm10244728)
019 02:13 Zenra Kishidan (The Nude Order of Knights) sm5567986
020 02:13 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
021 02:13 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM
022 02:19 Flower of Bravery Koihime † Musou OP
023 02:29 Passionate Rhythm Romancing SaGa BGM
024 02:40 Chain Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P
025 02:40 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
026 02:45 Agape UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song
027 02:56 Mozaik Role VOCALOID (Gumi) song by DECO*27
028 03:17 Futari no Yakusoku Basquash ED
029 03:17 Neo Melodramatic Song by Porno Graffiti
030 03:28 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
031 03:28 Just Be Friends VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
032 03:33 Hoshi wo Koete Song by Albatrosicks
033 03:33 Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana Song by SMAP
034 03:44 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
035 03:55 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
036 03:55 YOU Shuffle! OP
037 03:55 kiss my lips Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura
038 04:05 Fatally Duel Savior OP
039 04:16 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
040 04:21 Koitsu wa Honto ni Kyouryoku Suru Ki ga aru no Ka? Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba and Team Nekokan
041 04:32 Red Reduction Division Song by fripSide
042 04:43 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
043 04:45 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
042 04:47 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
043 04:50 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
044 04:52 Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love Miko Miko Nurse theme song
045 04:55 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
046 04:55 Tsuki no Waltz Song by Mio Isayama
047 05:03 Taishou a Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime ED
048 05:12 Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend Touhou Project BGM
049 05:22 Natsukage Air BGM
050 05:22 Endscape Terra e... OP
051 05:27 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
052 05:45 Eight Melodies MOTHER / Earthbound Zero BGM
053 05:45 Tears Infection Myself; Yourself OP
054 05:45 Canon in D Major Composition by Johann Pachelbel
055 05:57 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
056 05:57 Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 花束P
057 06:09 Sannin no Ojisan Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN
058 06:09 Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
059 06:21 Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi 5 Centimeters per Second BGM
060 06:39 Emerald Sword Song by Rhapsody of Fire
061 06:49 J219 Song by cranky
062 06:58 Silent Jealousy Song by X Japan
063 07:02 Kurenai Song by X Japan
064 07:07 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
065 07:12 "HELLO!" THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song
066 07:21 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
067 07:34 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
068 07:34 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
069 07:34 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
070 07:39 Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
071 07:49 Captain Murasa's Ass Anchor Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
072 07:54 Passionate Duelists Yu-Gi-Oh BGM
073 07:59 My Soul, Your Beats! Angel Beats OP
074 07:59 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
075 08:09 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
076 08:19 Blind Justice ~Torn Souls, Hurt Faiths~ beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
077 08:29 VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
078 08:39 NO, Thank You! K-ON! ED
079 08:39 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
080 08:49 NEET GENERATION Song by Saka-ROW組
081 08:54 A Question of Honour Asahi Football TV theme song
082 08:59 Diver#2100 Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP
083 09:04 Listen! K-ON! ED
084 09:14 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
085 09:22 Evans jubeat playable song
086 09:22 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
087 09:22 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
088 09:27 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
089 09:27 Black Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
090 09:27 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
091 09:32 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
092 09:32 Kapanet Nitori Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagisuri)
093 09:32 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
094 09:37 Smiling Song by Nico Nico Indies
095 09:37 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
096 09:37 Miracle Hinacle Touhou Project BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS)
097 09:42 Arcadia THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD
098 09:42 Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country Touhou Project BGM
099 09:42 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project BGM
100 09:47 Joint Shakugan no Shana II OP
101 09:47 Monochrome Act VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
102 09:47 Uninstall Bokurano OP
103 09:52 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
104 09:52 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
105 09:52 Suimin Fusoku Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
106 09:57 Cool Edition The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Ryouko Asakura)
107 09:57 Mei beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
108 09:57 10 Minute Signal Song by FLAG's brother (YORI)
109 10:01 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune CM
110 10:02 Super Driver The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
111 10:02 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
112 10:02 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
113 10:07 Euphoric Field ef: a tale of memories. OP
114 10:07 Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle Touhou Project BGM
115 10:07 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
116 10:12 Neu pop'n Music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
117 10:40 Hayabusa VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)


Medleys by M.Iz
Nariyuki de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNariyuki de Tsukutta Medley, Sono 2Niconico Aiueo♪Kimagure de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNa mo Naki KumikyokuNiconico a la carteKakenukeru Nico Nico DougaToaru Karaku no Gensomo KurokuKakenukeru Nico Nico Douga IIArrange Medley "Emotion"Niconico SprintRemake a la carteKakenukeru Anison MedleyPetite Kumikyoku "Galaxy"My Favorite Vocaloid Song MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley IIKakenukeru Gochamaze MedleySynthesizerKakenukeru Anison Medley IIIAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari ShitamonoAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari Shitamono -0/trial-Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunaide Medley ni ShitaGame Ongaku Tanpin-shuuKakenukeru Anison Medley IVAnison Medley -Aya-Fumishimeru Anison MedleyKakenukeru Gochamaze Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley KaiKakenukeru Anison Medley VKakenukeru Anison Medley VIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTENDCINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!!Niconico 10th Memorial MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIIVOCALOID SONG REMIX MEDLEYLeo/need MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIII
Joined collaborations
Niconico HighwayFukinukeru Medley ConnectionCredens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoToaru Utaraku no Chou RenketsukyokuKakenukeru Medley Collaboration • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part Apart B) • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III (WhiteBlack)Fukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV (COURSE: REDCOURSE: BLUE)Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary DiamondKakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!