Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker No edit summary |
imported>BredMaker No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|059||02:45||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection ED | |059||02:45||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060||02: | |060||02:48||[[Snow Halation]]||Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |||
|061||02:51||[[Ready!!]]||IdolM@ster OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|062||02:52||[[Ki・se・ki]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by BabyTAS-P | |062||02:52||[[Ki・se・ki]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by BabyTAS-P | ||
| Line 624: | Line 626: | ||
=== 2Pei === | === 2Pei === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|237||08:05||[[Happy Material]]|| | |237||08:05||[[Happy Material]]||Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |||
|238||08:10||[[R-18]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |||
|- | |||
|239||08:15||[[Moto Kare Korosu]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|060||08:20||[[Snow Halation]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|240||08:24||[[Perfect-area complete!]]||Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | |||
|- | |||
|241||08:28||[[Let's Go! Atashinchi]]||Atashinchi ED | |||
|- | |||
|242||08:29||[[Csikós Post]]||Composition by Hermann Necke | |||
|- | |||
|243||08:30||[[Hoshiiro Yozora]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) | |||
|- | |||
|244||08:31||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu 4 OP | |||
|- | |||
|245||08:33||[[Gokujou Smile]]||Wake Up, Girls! IN | |||
|- | |||
|089||08:34||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|246||08:35||[[Yuugure Semi Nikki]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by mafumafu | |||
|- | |||
|247||08:36||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|248||08:38||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|134||08:39||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |||
|- | |||
|249||08:40||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||The IdolM@ster 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|250||08:41||[[Psychic Fire]]||LoveLive! CD Song | |||
|- | |||
|251||08:43||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|252||08:44||[[Ojamajo Carnival!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|249||08:45||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||The IdolM@ster 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|001||08:48||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|253||08:50||[[Kunoichi demo Koi ga Shitai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|254||08:53||[[Inside Identity]]||Chuunibyuo demo koi ga shitai! ED | |||
|- | |||
|255||08:55||[[Tutti!]]||Hibike! Euphonium ED | |||
|- | |||
|256||08:56||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | |||
|- | |||
|257||08:59||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|195||09:00||[[Coin Sound]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | |||
|- | |||
|139||09:00||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP | |||
|- | |||
|258||09:01||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|259||09:03||[[Fan Fanfare!!!]]||Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai! ED | |||
|- | |||
|260||09:04||[[Saikousoku Fall in Love]]||Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|261||09:09||[[Miracle Telepathy]]||CD THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 | |||
|- | |||
|262||09:10||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|181||09:13||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Otsuka Ai | |||
|- | |||
|263||09:16||[[Kakushinteki Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|264||09:17||[[Large Size Party]]||Cd THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL WINTER | |||
|- | |||
|265||09:19||[[Miracle Rush]]||Saki epsode of side-A OP | |||
|- | |||
|266||09:23||[[Touch Tap Baby]]||Hacka Doll The Animation OP | |||
|- | |||
|267||09:25||[[Merry]]||CD THE IDOLM@STER Christmas for you! | |||
|- | |||
|268||09:28||[[Kimi e to Tsunagu Kokoro]]||Kanamemo OP | |||
|- | |||
|269||09:29||[[Sekai wa Kyou mo Atarashii]]||Shoujo tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu ED | |||
|- | |||
|270||09:31||[[Fantastic Dreamer]]||Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! OP | |||
|- | |||
|271||09:32||[[Shintouatsu Symphony]]||Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED | |||
|- | |||
|272||09:35||[[Koi no Doutei]]||30-sai no Hoken Taiiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|273||09:40||[[Hachimitsu Jikan]]||Servant x Service ED | |||
|- | |||
|274||09:45||[[Go My Way!!]]||The IdolM@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|275||09:48||[[Univer Page]]||Outbreak Company OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Io (いを) === | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 15 August 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅣ COURSE:BLUE |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon IV COURSE: BLUE |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE" |
| Release Date | 12 August 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29421715 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, Himanattsu (ひまなっつ), Tato, TRANCING☆Ginnan (TRANCING☆銀なん), 2Pei, Io (いを), Nagisu (なぎす), S.Berry (S.べりー), Iefu (いえふ), FLAG, Hashibi Rokou (橋尾露香), MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) feat. X, Full Ken, laple / CupChinoTic, Kiji Kouju (記事口授), jury feat. ToKonbu (こんぶ), Shining Yurufuwa Kyodai (シャイニングゆるふわ兄弟) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 002 | 00:10 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 003 | 00:13 | Unbalanced Love | LoveLive! CD song |
| 004 | 00:15 | Faze to love | Gunparade Orchestra OP |
| 005 | 00:17 | Last Impression | Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz -special edition- |
| 006 | 00:21 | Just Communication | Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Faze to love | Gunparade Orchestra OP |
| 007 | 00:25 | Shugoshin Paradox | Medaka Box Abnormal ED |
| 008 | 00:27 | too late? not late... | Song by Chihara Minori |
| 009 | 00:32 | Yakusoku no Kizuna | Beyond the Boundary(Kyoukai no Kanata) IN |
| 010 | 00:40 | Nostalogic | Vocaloid(MEIKO) song by yuukiss |
| 011 | 00:43 | Final Fantasy opening theme | Final Fantasy I BGM |
| 012 | 00:44 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril episode 2 OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Gekkouka | Black Jack OP |
| 014 | 00:53 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 015 | 00:58 | Red fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) | |||
| 016 | 01:03 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 017 | 01:04 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Youkai Watch ED |
| 018 | 01:05 | Kappanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by MiYAMO) |
| 019 | 01:06 | Katamichi Catch Ball | Potemayo OP |
| 016 | 01:07 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 020 | 01:09 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 021 | 01:10 | Ima Made no Arasuji | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu OP |
| 022 | 01:12 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 023 | 01:14 | Route 101 | Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire BGM |
| 024 | 01:17 | Route 1 | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 022 | 01:19 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 024 | 01:20 | Route 1 | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 022 | 01:21 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 025 | 01:23 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 026 | 01:27 | Gigantic O.T.N | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by GigaP |
| 027 | 01:30 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI and Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 028 | 01:34 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 029 | 01:36 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 030 | 01:38 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) by Rerulili |
| 031 | 01:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 032 | 01:43 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 031 | 01:44 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 033 | 01:45 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 034 | 01:47 | Moon Light Step | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 035 | 01:50 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 036 | 01:51 | Enemy Fleet, Spotted! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 037 | 01:52 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 038 | 01:54 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 039 | 01:54 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 040 | 01:55 | Shiawase Usagi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu314) |
| 041 | 01:57 | Masshiro World | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED |
| 042 | 02:00 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 043 | 02:02 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 044 | 02:05 | Colorful Box | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 045 | 02:08 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 046 | 02:09 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 047 | 02:10 | Aozora | Air IN |
| 048 | 02:12 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 049 | 02:14 | Waratte! | The IdolM@ster CD song |
| 050 | 02:15 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni BGM |
| 051 | 02:18 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 052 | 02:18 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 053 | 02:22 | Pokemon Center | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 054 | 02:25 | Nanairo Symphony | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP |
| 055 | 02:28 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuuden OP |
| 056 | 02:31 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 057 | 02:35 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 054 | 02:38 | Nanairo Symphony | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP |
| 058 | 02:41 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 014 | 02:43 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 059 | 02:45 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection ED |
| 060 | 02:48 | Snow Halation | Love Live! CD single |
| 061 | 02:51 | Ready!! | IdolM@ster OP |
| 062 | 02:52 | Ki・se・ki | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by BabyTAS-P |
| 063 | 02:55 | Koisuru VOC@LOID | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by OSTER project |
| 064 | 02:57 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! OP |
| 061 | 03:00 | Ready!! | IdolM@ster OP |
| 065 | 03:02 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 066 | 03:05 | Sakura no Yume | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 067 | 03:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 068 | 03:12 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 069 | 03:16 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 070 | 03:18 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 071 | 03:20 | Stand Up!!!! | Tesagure! Bukatsumono OP |
| 072 | 03:22 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 073 | 03:24 | Daydream café | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP |
| 074 | 03:25 | Let's Go! Onmyouji! | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 075 | 03:27 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 076 | 03:30 | Oideyo Yousei No Mori | GDGD Youseis OP |
Tato | |||
| 077 | 03:33 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 078 | 03:34 | Magical Girl's Crusade | Seihou Project (Shuusou Gyoku) BGM |
| 079 | 03:35 | Cute Devil ~ Innocence | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 080 | 03:36 | The Doll Maker of Bucuresti | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 081 | 03:38 | Those Who Live in Illusions | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 082 | 03:39 | Welcome to the Moon Tour | Touhou Project Magical Astronomy CD |
| 083 | 03:40 | Bell of Avici ~ Infinite Nightmare | Touhou Project (Double Spoiler) BGM |
| 084 | 03:41 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 085 | 03:43 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 086 | 03:43 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 087 | 03:44 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 088 | 03:45 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 089 | 03:46 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 090 | 03:48 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario |
| 091 | 03:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 092 | 03:50 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 093 | 03:51 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 094 | 03:55 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin'Jinn |
| 095 | 03:56 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 096 | 03:58 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 097 | 04:00 | Hana ha Odoreya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 098 | 04:02 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song/Song by Smile.dk |
| 099 | 04:05 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 100 | 04:10 | SigSig | beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 101 | 04:15 | Sushi Kuine! | Song by Shibugakitai |
| 102 | 04:18 | Sushi Tabetai feat. SoySauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 103 | 04:20 | Youkai Back Shrine Road | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 104 | 04:21 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 105 | 04:23 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 106 | 04:24 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 107 | 04:25 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 108 | 04:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 109 | 04:30 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 110 | 04:33 | Star Voyage 2008 | Touhou Project Strange and Bright Nature Deity 1 (CD) |
| 111 | 04:35 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
| 112 | 04:35 | (Ka~n!) | Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX |
| 113 | 04:35 | (Ki~n!) | Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX |
| 114 | 04:36 | Dr. Volga scream | from Chargeman Ken 35 episode |
| 115 | 04:36 | Sully's scream | from Commando |
| 116 | 04:36 | Yeah Ar | Cursed House SFX |
| 117 | 04:37 | Crying Press Conference ("This is JaaapaAAAAAHAHAHAAA!! WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHH, I WANT TO CHANGE THE SOCIETY!!") | from Ryutaro Nonomura's Crying Apology |
| 118 | 04:37 | (Ah!) | Honkakuteki Gachimuchi Pants Wrestling series SFX |
| 119 | 04:37 | Matsumoto's scream | from Chargeman Ken (62 episode) |
| 120 | 04:38 | Colonel Muska's scream | from Laputa: Castle in the sky |
| 121 | 04:38 | Master Spark | Touhou Project SFX |
| 122 | 04:38 | Pichuun | Touhou Project SFX |
| 123 | 04:39 | Miss | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 124 | 04:39 | Huzakerunaa! | from Death Note |
| 125 | 04:39 | Tiun Tiun | Mega Man series SFX |
| 126 | 04:40 | Minase Koito's technique is triggered | from Musaigen no Phantom World |
| 127 | 04:40 | Inmu | Manatsu no Yoru no Inmu |
| 126 | 04:41 | Minase Koito's technique is triggered | from Musaigen no Phantom World |
| 128 | 04:41 | Ran Ran Ru | Ronald McDonald |
| 129 | 04:41 | Tapioca Pan | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PbcctWbC8Q0 |
| 130 | 04:42 | ☠PONG☠ | Song From Shigemi Ikeda Exiting Song |
| 131 | 04:43 | Odon, Uden, Oden | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0duBlXO2Bq4 (Song From 2ch, Rahmens) |
| 132 | 04:44 | Chiba, Shiga, Saga | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bDrmxbYb_R8 (Song From 2ch, Rahmens) |
| 133 | 04:44 | Saitamario | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WWYxO7Y72XQ (FLASH Creators, Song From Yukkuri Jikkyou Minecraft) |
| 134 | 04:45 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 135 | 04:45 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 136 | 04:46 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 135 | 04:46 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 101 | 04:46 | Sushi Kuine! | Song by Shibugakitai |
| 135 | 04:47 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 102 | 04:47 | Sushi Tabetai feat. SoySauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 135 | 04:47 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 137 | 04:48 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 048 | 04:48 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 138 | 04:48 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 135 | 04:48 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 139 | 04:48 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP |
| 140 | 04:48 | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 138 | 04:49 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 135 | 04:49 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 141 | 04:49 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 142 | 04:49 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragonball OP |
| 138 | 04:49 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 135 | 04:49 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 143 | 04:50 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 144 | 04:50 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 138 | 04:50 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 135 | 04:50 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 145 | 04:50 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 146 | 04:51 | CATV | Song by Denki Groove |
| 145 | 04:51 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 146 | 04:51 | CATV | Song by Denki Groove |
| 094 | 04:51 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin'Jinn |
| 147 | 04:51 | Morainaki | Song by Yo Hitoto |
| 095 | 04:52 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 148 | 04:52 | Love-Coloured Magic | Touhou Project (Story of Eastern Wonderland) BGM |
| 096 | 04:52 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 099 | 04:52 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 149 | 04:52 | A Dream That Is More Scarlet than Red | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 150 | 04:53 | Eternal Night Vignette ~ Eastern Night | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 151 | 04:53 | Flower Viewing Mound ~ Higan Retour | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 152 | 04:53 | Tengu's Notebook ~ Mysterious Note | Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM |
| 153 | 04:53 | Sealed Gods | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 154 | 04:53 | A Shadow in the Blue Sky | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 155 | 04:53 | Newshound | Touhou Project (Double Spoiler) BGM |
| 156 | 04:54 | Spirit of Avarice | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 095 | 04:54 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 107 | 04:59 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 157 | 05:00 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 097 | 05:01 | Hana ha Odoreya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 098 | 05:03 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song/Song by Smile.dk |
| 097 | 05:04 | Hana ha Odoreya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 158 | 05:06 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica The Movie OP |
| 159 | 05:09 | Unforgettable, the Nostalgic Greenery | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 160 | 05:18 | The Frozen Eternal Capital | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 161 | 05:19 | Merry-Go-Round | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 162 | 05:19 | The Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 163 | 05:21 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream) BGM |
| 164 | 05:24 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 162 | 05:26 | The Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 161 | 05:29 | Merry-Go-Round | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 162 | 05:30 | The Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 163 | 05:31 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream) BGM |
| 164 | 05:34 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 165 | 05:36 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
TRANCING☆Ginnan (TRANCING☆銀なん) | |||
| 166 | 05:39 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 167 | 05:40 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 166 | 05:41 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 168 | 05:42 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 166 | 05:44 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 169 | 05:44 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) by samfree |
| 166 | 05:46 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 170 | 05:47 | Give a Reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 171 | 05:49 | Perfect Communication | The IdolM@ster game SFX |
| 172 | 05:50 | Qunka! | Teekyuu 5 OP |
| 173 | 05:51 | Greatest Freak Out Ever Theme | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU |
| 174 | 05:53 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 175 | 05:54 | Great Cave Offensive | Kirby Super Star Deluxe BGM |
| 176 | 05:55 | papa | Song by Orange Range |
| 177 | 05:56 | Kokoro Odoru | Song by nobodyknows+/SD Gundam Force ED |
| 178 | 05:58 | Iikagen ni shite, anata | I can't understand what my husband is saying ED |
| 179 | 05:59 | Darling | Mezamashi TV Tuesday theme song |
| 180 | 05:59 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P |
| 181 | 06:01 | Sakuranbo | Song by Otsuka Ai |
| 182 | 06:04 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 183 | 06:07 | Littleroot Town | Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire BGM |
| 184 | 06:08 | Deatta Koro no You ni | Song by Every Little Thing |
| 185 | 06:08 | My Ballad | Song by Takao Matsui |
| 186 | 06:09 | Love Marginal | Love Live CD single |
| 187 | 06:09 | COLORS | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 188 | 06:10 | Sweet Rain | jubeat knit playable song |
| 189 | 06:11 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 190 | 06:12 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 191 | 06:14 | Complex Image | Higurashi no Naku koro ni Matsuri OP |
| 192 | 06:15 | tear | IDOLM@STER CD song |
| 193 | 06:20 | Non Non Biyori | Non Non Biyori ED |
| 194 | 06:21 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger&Bunny OP |
| 195 | 06:23 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 196 | 06:23 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 197 | 06:24 | Suki ni Natte, Yokatta | Dorama Akuma no Kiss IN |
| 198 | 06:25 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 199 | 06:26 | Yoru ni Kagayaku Seiza no You ni | IDOLM@STER CD song |
| 200 | 06:28 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) CM |
| 201 | 06:30 | Shalala | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE CD song |
| 200 | 06:30 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) CM |
| 202 | 06:30 | Manatsu no Hanabi | Song by Tagami Mayuko |
| 200 | 06:31 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) CM |
| 201 | 06:31 | Shalala | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE CD song |
| 202 | 06:32 | Manatsu no Hanabi | Song by Tagami Mayuko |
| 201 | 06:32 | Shalala | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE CD song |
| 202 | 06:32 | Manatsu no Hanabi | Song by Tagami Mayuko |
| 201 | 06:33 | Shalala | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE CD song |
| 202 | 06:33 | Manatsu no Hanabi | Song by Tagami Mayuko |
| 201 | 06:33 | Shalala | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE CD song |
| 203 | 06:35 | Omokage Warp | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 204 | 06:36 | Ryuuseigun | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD song |
| 205 | 06:39 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD song |
| 203 | 06:41 | Omokage Warp | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 206 | 06:45 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star Deluxe BGM |
| 207 | 06:50 | Space Battleship Yamato | Space Battleship Yamato OP |
| 077 | 06:51 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 208 | 06:53 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 020 | 06:55 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 209 | 06:58 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 017 | 06:59 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Youkai Watch ED |
| 209 | 06:59 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 210 | 07:01 | Departures | Song by globe |
| 211 | 07:03 | Pearl-White Eve | Song by Matsuda Seiko |
| 212 | 07:05 | Drive a Live | Idolmaster SideM theme song |
| 213 | 07:06 | Hashaide mitari Nayande mitari Koisuru Otome wa Yuru Yuri | YuruYuri CS (Kyouko Toshinou) |
| 214 | 07:06 | Yuusha Battle | Dragon Quest Heroes: Rocket Slime BGM |
| 215 | 07:07 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD song |
| 216 | 07:08 | Dokidoki Don! Ichinensei | TV show Hirake! Ponkikki IN |
| 217 | 07:08 | Triple Angel | The IDOLM@STER One For All playable song |
| 029 | 07:09 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 218 | 07:10 | Greedy Girl | The Idolm@ster Live The@tre Performance 09 CD song |
| 219 | 07:11 | Kazeiro Melody | The IdolM@ster Cinderella Master 023 CD Song |
| 220 | 07:13 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P |
| 221 | 07:14 | Ai ga Yobu Hou e | Suekko Chounan Ane Sannin theme song |
| 222 | 07:15 | Eternal Blaze | Mahoou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 219 | 07:16 | Kazeiro Melody | The IdolM@ster Cinderella Master 023 CD Song |
| 223 | 07:18 | Snow White | The Idolm@ster Live The@ter Performance 04 CD song |
| 224 | 07:20 | Yume Delivery | Hidamari Radiox365 OP |
| 031 | 07:22 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 224 | 07:23 | Yume Delivery | Hidamari Radiox365 OP |
| 031 | 07:25 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 225 | 07:25 | Fruity Love | The Idolm@ster Live The@ter Dreamers 05 CD song |
| 226 | 07:26 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! IN |
| 227 | 07:27 | Ai wo Komete Hanataba wo | Dorama Edison no Haha main theme |
| 228 | 07:30 | Realize | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 229 | 07:35 | GOIN'!!! | IdolM@ster Cinderella Girls IN |
| 230 | 07:40 | Shine!! | IdolM@ster Cinderella Girls OP |
| 231 | 07:44 | Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi | Song by PUFFY |
| 232 | 07:50 | Kasukana Hisokana Tashikana Mirai | Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin ED |
| 233 | 07:51 | Shiawase ☆ High Tension ↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP |
| 234 | 07:53 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e theme song |
| 235 | 07:55 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 236 | 08:00 | No buts! | To aru Majitsu no Index II OP |
2Pei | |||
| 237 | 08:05 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 238 | 08:10 | R-18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 239 | 08:15 | Moto Kare Korosu | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 060 | 08:20 | Snow Halation | Love Live! CD single |
| 240 | 08:24 | Perfect-area complete! | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP |
| 241 | 08:28 | Let's Go! Atashinchi | Atashinchi ED |
| 242 | 08:29 | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |
| 243 | 08:30 | Hoshiiro Yozora | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 244 | 08:31 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 245 | 08:33 | Gokujou Smile | Wake Up, Girls! IN |
| 089 | 08:34 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 246 | 08:35 | Yuugure Semi Nikki | Vocaloid (IA) song by mafumafu |
| 247 | 08:36 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 248 | 08:38 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 134 | 08:39 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 249 | 08:40 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | The IdolM@ster 2 playable song |
| 250 | 08:41 | Psychic Fire | LoveLive! CD Song |
| 251 | 08:43 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 252 | 08:44 | Ojamajo Carnival! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 249 | 08:45 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | The IdolM@ster 2 playable song |
| 001 | 08:48 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 253 | 08:50 | Kunoichi demo Koi ga Shitai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 254 | 08:53 | Inside Identity | Chuunibyuo demo koi ga shitai! ED |
| 255 | 08:55 | Tutti! | Hibike! Euphonium ED |
| 256 | 08:56 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 257 | 08:59 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 195 | 09:00 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 139 | 09:00 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP |
| 258 | 09:01 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 259 | 09:03 | Fan Fanfare!!! | Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai! ED |
| 260 | 09:04 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP |
| 261 | 09:09 | Miracle Telepathy | CD THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 |
| 262 | 09:10 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 181 | 09:13 | Sakuranbo | Song by Otsuka Ai |
| 263 | 09:16 | Kakushinteki Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 264 | 09:17 | Large Size Party | Cd THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL WINTER |
| 265 | 09:19 | Miracle Rush | Saki epsode of side-A OP |
| 266 | 09:23 | Touch Tap Baby | Hacka Doll The Animation OP |
| 267 | 09:25 | Merry | CD THE IDOLM@STER Christmas for you! |
| 268 | 09:28 | Kimi e to Tsunagu Kokoro | Kanamemo OP |
| 269 | 09:29 | Sekai wa Kyou mo Atarashii | Shoujo tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu ED |
| 270 | 09:31 | Fantastic Dreamer | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! OP |
| 271 | 09:32 | Shintouatsu Symphony | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED |
| 272 | 09:35 | Koi no Doutei | 30-sai no Hoken Taiiku OP |
| 273 | 09:40 | Hachimitsu Jikan | Servant x Service ED |
| 274 | 09:45 | Go My Way!! | The IdolM@ster playable song |
| 275 | 09:48 | Univer Page | Outbreak Company OP |
Io (いを) | |||
Medley Unit Key
- TRANCING☆Ginnan (TRANCING☆銀なん) = GingaP (銀河P) and Winnna (うぃんな)
- MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) feat. X = MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) and X
- jury feat. toKonbu (こんぶ) = jury and toKonbu (こんぶ)
- Shining Yurufuwa Kyodai (シャイニングゆるふわ兄弟) = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), and Fuurin (ふうりん)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in the Red, Green or Blue courses. If certain tracks share the same time, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.
- The track lists for the courses are based on the track list numbers shown in the Niconico videos, not on the full YouTube version.
- laple's entry is essentially an arrangement of Tokimeki Poporon🎵, with the yellow-highlighted portions of song titles acting as the lyrics.