Medley1764: Third Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Added lyrics up to song 283! Lots of interesting combinations here... |
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: A shorter edit this time, added lyrics up to song 294. I'll see about getting more lyrics done tomorrow. |
||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''285 - Little Busters! / 0286 - Diamond / 0284 - Kiseki no Melodia''' | | colspan="4"|'''285 - Little Busters! / 0286 - Diamond / 0284 - Kiseki no Melodia''' | ||
|- | |||
|Takaku tobe, takaku sora e, | |||
|Chi ga sakebi oshieteru | |||
|(Kimi) no sono kotoba dake ga | |||
| | |||
|Fly high, high as the sky, | |||
|The words that your blood | |||
|Only those words | |||
|- | |||
|Takaku kere, takaku koe wo age | |||
|"Kimi wa ikiteru" to iu kotoba dake wa | |||
|Boku o michibiku yo | |||
| | |||
|Kick high, raise your voice high, | |||
|Screams out to you, "you are alive" | |||
|of (yours) guide me | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''0287 - Re-sublimity / 0288 - Hoshi ga Matataku Konna Yoru ni / 0289 - Rainbow Road''' | |||
|- | |||
|...dake | |||
|Hoshi ga mabataku konna | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
| | |||
|...only | |||
|The stars are twinkling | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Todokanu omoi ga | |||
|Yoru ni negaigoto wo... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Thoughts that don't reach | |||
|On a night like this, a wish... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''0290 - Believe / ... / 0294 - Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi!''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Believe''' | |||
|'''Sayonara Memories''' | |||
|'''Kagayaita''' | |||
|- | |||
|Itsuka chikau bokura | |||
|Itsuka issho ni kaetta michi wa | |||
|Saa bokura | |||
| | |||
|We swore one day | |||
|The way home we walked on together back in those days | |||
|Hey, our | |||
|- | |||
|Kono te de kizuku mirai wa | |||
|Watashi ni totte tokubetsu na omoide | |||
|Hashiridasu toki ga kita hane(agaru) | |||
| | |||
|To build the future with our own hands | |||
|Will be my special memory | |||
|Time to run has come, (leaping) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Get Wild''' | |||
| | |||
|'''Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Get wild and tough, hitori de wa | |||
|Wasurenai yo | |||
|Yukue mo | |||
| | |||
|Get wild and tough, You can't solve | |||
|I won't ever forget | |||
|I'll show you | |||
|- | |||
|Tokenai ai no PUZZLE o daite | |||
|Sayonara MEMORIES | |||
|Kaete miseru | |||
| | |||
|The puzzle of love alone, embrace it | |||
|So good-bye, my memories | |||
|I can change its direction | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''0295 - Future Gazer / 0296 - Genzai no Requiem / 0297 - Sailing Day''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 20 February 2015
Lyrics for the third movement of Medley1764, "Unfinished Force".
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 0255 | 05:18 | →unfinished→ | Accel World ED |
| 0256 | 05:18 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 0257 | 05:18 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 0258 | 05:23 | Terminated | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon OP |
| 0259 | 05:28 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 0260 | 05:28 | Thousand Enemies | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 0261 | 05:28 | Zetsubou Billy | Death Note ED |
| 0262 | 05:31 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 0263 | 05:31 | Yowamushi Montblanc | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 0266 | 05:31 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 0265 | 05:32 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 0264 | 05:33 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo | K-ON! insert song |
| 0267 | 05:33 | Pray | Gintama OP |
| 0268 | 05:35 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 0269 | 05:35 | Nazo | Detective Conan OP |
| 0270 | 05:35 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 0271 | 05:37 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 0272 | 05:37 | Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| 0273 | 05:38 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 0274 | 05:38 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 0271 | 05:39 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 0275 | 05:39 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 0273 | 05:41 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 0276 | 05:41 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 0277 | 05:42 | Arashi no Naka de Kagayaite | Gundam - 08th MS Team OP |
| 0278 | 05:43 | Plus/Space | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by AVTechNO! |
| 0279 | 05:45 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 0280 | 05:46 | Colors | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 0281 | 05:46 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 0282 | 05:50 | Celluloid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 0283 | 05:50 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 0281 | 05:54 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 0284 | 05:55 | Kiseki no Melodia | Shining Arc OP |
| 0285 | 05:55 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 0286 | 05:55 | Diamond | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 0287 | 05:59 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP |
| 0288 | 06:00 | Hoshi ga Matataku Konna Yoru ni | Mahou Tsukai no Yoru ED |
| 0289 | 06:00 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 0290 | 06:04 | Believe | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 0291 | 06:04 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |
| 0292 | 06:05 | Kagayaita | Gintama ED |
| 0293 | 06:09 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 0294 | 06:10 | Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi! | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 0295 | 06:13 | Future Gazer | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP |
| 0296 | 06:13 | Genzai no Requiem | Prism Ark OP |
| 0297 | 06:13 | Sailing Day | One Piece: Dead End Adventure ED |
| 0298 | 06:17 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 0299 | 06:18 | Shin Ai | White Album OP |
| 0300 | 06:18 | We Gotta Power | Dragon Ball Z OP |
| 0301 | 06:21 | Koi no Rock'n Roll Beat | Saka Agari Hurricane Portable OP |
| 0302 | 06:23 | Fearless Hero | Dog Days OP |
| 0303 | 06:23 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 0304 | 06:26 | Ambivalent World | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 0305 | 06:26 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 0306 | 06:27 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 0307 | 06:31 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 0308 | 06:32 | Tout Tout Pour Ma Cherie | Song by Michel Polnareff |
| 0309 | 06:32 | Sentimental Shuugaku Ryokou ~Chotto Hayai~ | Lucky Star BGM |
| 0310 | 06:35 | Gunjou Biyori | Song by Tokyo Jihen |
| 0311 | 06:37 | Bokutachi wa Tenshi Datta | Dragon Ball Z insert song |
| 0312 | 06:37 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 0313 | 06:41 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 0314 | 06:41 | High Powered | Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP |
| 0315 | 06:41 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 0316 | 06:45 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP |
| 0317 | 06:45 | Ripple Field 2 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 0318 | 06:45 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 0319 | 06:49 | Staple Stable | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 0320 | 06:50 | Aoki Hikari no Hate | Akayashi character song (Eimu Yoake) |
| 0321 | 06:50 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 0322 | 06:54 | Flower Garden | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 0323 | 06:54 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 0324 | 06:59 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 0325 | 06:59 | Masterpiece | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 0326 | 06:59 | I Will Always Love You | Song by Dolly Parton |
| 0327 | 07:04 | Futari no Yakusoku | Basquash! ED |
| 0328 | 07:04 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 0329 | 07:04 | A Flower-Studded Sake Dish on Mt. Ooe | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 0330 | 07:08 | Giri Giri Chop! | Detective Conan OP |
| 0331 | 07:08 | 532nm | Beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle / jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 0332 | 07:08 | Migikata no Chou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Nori-P |
| 0333 | 07:13 | Top Ride: Light | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 0334 | 07:13 | Kurikaeshi Hitotsubu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Nekomushi-P |
| 0335 | 07:13 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM |
| 0336 | 07:14 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 0337 | 07:15 | Bokutachi no Yukue | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 0338 | 07:17 | SHOOT! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP |
| 0339 | 07:17 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 0340 | 07:17 | Under the Darkness | Kichiku Megane OP |
| 0341 | 07:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 0342 | 07:22 | Invoke | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 0343 | 07:22 | Crimson in the Black Sea ~ Legendary Fish | Touhou Project (Scarlet Weather Rhapsody) BGM |
| 0344 | 07:26 | Mysterion | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 0345 | 07:26 | Hikari | Inukami! OP |
| 0346 | 07:26 | Little Squirrel | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Mods Crisis ∞) |
| 0347 | 07:27 | Metamorphoze | Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation OP |
| 0348 | 07:35 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 0349 | 07:35 | Spiral | Asura Cryin' OP |
| 0350 | 07:35 | Sakura Iro no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 0351 | 07:38 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 0352 | 07:39 | The Maid and the Pocket Watch of Blood | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 0353 | 07:44 | Route 26 Theme | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 0354 | 07:45 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 0355 | 07:46 | Opening | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 0356 | 07:48 | Beanstalk Park | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 0357 | 07:48 | Main Theme | Star Fox BGM |
| 0358 | 07:53 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 0359 | 07:53 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 0360 | 07:53 | Vivid | Final Fantasy: Unlimited ED |
| 0361 | 07:57 | Self Producer | Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankei Nai yo ne! OP |
| 0362 | 07:57 | Brave Heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 0363 | 07:57 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 0364 | 08:00 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 0365 | 08:02 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 0366 | 08:02 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 0367 | 08:03 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 0368 | 08:06 | U&I | K-ON! insert song |
| 0369 | 08:06 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad ED |
| 0370 | 08:08 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
| 0371 | 08:11 | Ichiban no Takaramono | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 0372 | 08:11 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 0373 | 08:12 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 0364 | 08:14 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 0374 | 08:14 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song |
| 0375 | 08:17 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 0376 | 08:19 | Avalon no Oukan | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 0377 | 08:19 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 0378 | 08:19 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 0379 | 08:20 | Can You Celebrate? | Song by Namie Amuro |
| 0380 | 08:23 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 0381 | 08:23 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 0382 | 08:27 | Normal Battle | Final Fantasy X BGM |
| 0383 | 08:27 | Ai wo Torimodose!! | Fist of the North Star OP |
| 0384 | 08:29 | DO・OR・DIE | Medarot 4 BGM |
| 0385 | 08:31 | Tsumiki no Ningyou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 0386 | 08:35 | Chijou no Hoshi | Project X ~The Challengers~ OP |
| 0387 | 08:35 | Get My Drift? | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 0388 | 08:35 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! OP |
| 0389 | 08:38 | Don't Give Up!! | Transformers Armada ED |
| 0390 | 08:40 | Innocent World | Song by Mr. Children |
| 0391 | 08:44 | Cryonics | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by AVTechNO! |
| 0392 | 08:44 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 0393 | 08:44 | PSI-Missing | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 0394 | 08:52 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 0395 | 08:52 | D-tecnolife | Bleach OP |
| 0396 | 08:52 | Anata no Eranda Kono Toki wo | Steins;Gate Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu OP |
| 0397 | 08:56 | Ai Uta | Song by Greeeen |
| 0398 | 08:56 | Akagi | Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED |
| 0399 | 08:56 | Preserved Roses | Valvrave the Liberator OP |
| 0400 | 09:00 | Big Brother | Song by Kaku P-MODEL |
| 0401 | 09:00 | The Imperial March | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back OST |
| 0402 | 09:00 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 0403 | 09:03 | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |
| 0404 | 09:03 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 0405 | 09:04 | Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5 | Composition by Johannes Brahms |
| 0406 | 09:08 | Antichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Owata-P |
| 0407 | 09:08 | Naked Soldier | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 0408 | 09:08 | Together We Ride | Fire Emblem BGM |
| 0409 | 09:12 | Real Force | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun ED |
Lyrics
| 0255 - →unfinished→ / 0257 - Kurenai / 0256 - Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me / 0258 - Terminated | |||||||
| →unfinished→ | Kurenai | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | |||||
| Kushinada-Hime | |||||||
| We are tossed by the waves of pain and tears | <No lyrics> | Yashioori no sasa wo nonde | We are tossed by the waves of pain and tears | ... | It'll drink the Yashioori's sake | ||
| I'm tossed into the fray tossed by various fortune | Sonata mo nemuritamae | I'm tossed into the fray tossed by various fortune | So that it'll fall asleep | ||||
| Terminated | |||||||
| Wake up your brain! Flashed in the sky | (Nomiho)seru ka sae shirazu | Atataka na yomi no kuni de | Wake up your brain! Flashed in the sky | Not knowing, | And once within the warm Hades | ||
| It's a burst of sensation | Subete hourinageta | Nochi ni me wo samasan | It's a burst of sensation | I threw away everything | It will open its eyes again | ||
| 0259 - Super Driver / ... / 0267 - Pray | |||||||
| Super Driver | Thousand Enemies | Zetsubou Billy | |||||
| Are mo kore mo mitaiken itsu... | Itsumademo kaenai de | Zetsubou THE BILLY iza rinri | Haven't done this or that yet, it's... | Don't ever change | Despair, the Billy, come on, morals | ||
| Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |||||||
| HAPPY UNISON, | Koori no you ni | Saa tomerarenai ERASER RAIN | In happy unison, | Like the ice does | Come now, unstoppable Eraser rain | ||
| Yowamushi Montblanc | Ima Made no Arasuji | ||||||
| Sora wo... | Hontou datte ii to | Shangri-la no | Through the sky... | I can't bring myself to hope | A dead ringer | ||
| Tenshi ni Fureta yo | smooooch・∀・ | ||||||
| Demo ne, | <No lyrics> | Sokkuri-san | But hey, | ... | For Shangri-la | ||
| Pray | |||||||
| Aeta yo! | Tatoe don(na ni) | We met one! | No matter (how) | ||||
| 0268 - Double Lariat / 0269 - Nazo / 0270 - Sketch Switch | |||||||
| Hanarete ite kudasai | Kono yo de anata no ai wo | Kudamono wa MODEL-san | So please stand back | In this world, your love... | With fruit as our models... | ||
| 0271 - Real World / ... / 0278 - Plus/Space | |||||||
| Real World | Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | You | |||||
| (Chikazuite)ku bokura... | Watashi ni | (A)nata wa | As we (approach) each other... | The things I | Where are (you) | ||
| Fuwa Fuwa Time | |||||||
| (Kami-sa)ma onegai futari... | dekiru koto | ima doko de na(ni) | (God,) please, for the two of us... | can do... | now and (what...) | ||
| Real World | Tentai Kansoku | ||||||
| Yume wo mi(sete) | Hitotsudzutsu kanaetai | Henji mo roku ni shinakatta ima to... | I'll (show you) a dream | I want them to come true one by one | We never gave it a proper response, "the present"... | ||
| Fuwa Fuwa Time | Treasure | Arashi no Naka de Kagayaite | |||||
| DREAM TI(ME) | Kienai you | (Arashi) no nakade kagayaite, | Dream ti(me) | So I pray | Don't give up that dream | ||
| Plus/Space | |||||||
| PLUS sagashidasou | ni to inotteita | Sono yume o akiramenai de | I want to find the plus | they won't disappear | Shining inside the (storm) | ||
| 0279 - Star Rise / ... / 283 - Ripple Field 1 | |||||||
| Colors | Star Rise | Sora | |||||
| Jibun wo sekai sae mo | I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE mabayuku | Aki wa yoru o meippai norikoe | They seem like they can change both me | I'm calling the star rise, our wishes | Getting over the nights in fall as much as I can | ||
| Kaete shimaesou na | Kagayaiteru negai tachi | Fuyu wa yuki o meippai dakishime | And even the world | Shine the brightest now | Embracing the snow in winter as much as I can | ||
| Celluloid | Ripple Field 1 | ||||||
| Itsu no hi ni ka waratte irareru ka na... | Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | <No lyrics> | The day that you finally laugh... | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ... | ||
| Sora | |||||||
| Tsunagu RAINBOW | The rainbow connects them all | ||||||
| 285 - Little Busters! / 0286 - Diamond / 0284 - Kiseki no Melodia | |||||||
| Takaku tobe, takaku sora e, | Chi ga sakebi oshieteru | (Kimi) no sono kotoba dake ga | Fly high, high as the sky, | The words that your blood | Only those words | ||
| Takaku kere, takaku koe wo age | "Kimi wa ikiteru" to iu kotoba dake wa | Boku o michibiku yo | Kick high, raise your voice high, | Screams out to you, "you are alive" | of (yours) guide me | ||
| 0287 - Re-sublimity / 0288 - Hoshi ga Matataku Konna Yoru ni / 0289 - Rainbow Road | |||||||
| ...dake | Hoshi ga mabataku konna | <No lyrics> | ...only | The stars are twinkling | ... | ||
| Todokanu omoi ga | Yoru ni negaigoto wo... | Thoughts that don't reach | On a night like this, a wish... | ||||
| 0290 - Believe / ... / 0294 - Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi! | |||||||
| Believe | Sayonara Memories | Kagayaita | |||||
| Itsuka chikau bokura | Itsuka issho ni kaetta michi wa | Saa bokura | We swore one day | The way home we walked on together back in those days | Hey, our | ||
| Kono te de kizuku mirai wa | Watashi ni totte tokubetsu na omoide | Hashiridasu toki ga kita hane(agaru) | To build the future with our own hands | Will be my special memory | Time to run has come, (leaping) | ||
| Get Wild | Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi! | ||||||
| Get wild and tough, hitori de wa | Wasurenai yo | Yukue mo | Get wild and tough, You can't solve | I won't ever forget | I'll show you | ||
| Tokenai ai no PUZZLE o daite | Sayonara MEMORIES | Kaete miseru | The puzzle of love alone, embrace it | So good-bye, my memories | I can change its direction | ||
| 0295 - Future Gazer / 0296 - Genzai no Requiem / 0297 - Sailing Day | |||||||