Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 262! |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 327. More than halfway done! |
||
| Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|Attack No. 1 OP | |Attack No. 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|263||39:21||[[Kokoro-iro Palettes]]<!--Art Zone--> | |||
|GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED | |||
|- | |||
|264||39:21||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|265||39:32||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|266||39:42||[[Fugainai ya]] | |||
|Hachimitsu to Clover II OP | |||
|- | |||
|267||39:51||[[Dramatic]] | |||
|Hachimitsu to Clover OP | |||
|- | |||
|268||40:00||[[Konna ni Chikaku de...]] | |||
|Nodame Cantabile ED | |||
|- | |||
|269||40:18||[[U&I]] | |||
|K-ON!! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|270||40:39||[[NO, Thank You!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|271||40:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|272||40:58||[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|273||41:00||[[Pure Pure Heart]] | |||
|K-ON!! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|274||41:14||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]<!--Kyoto Animation Zone--> | |||
|Clannad After Story OP | |||
|- | |||
|275||41:30||[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|276||41:49||[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|277||41:59||[[Aozora]] | |||
|Air insert song | |||
|- | |||
|278||42:09||[[Last Regrets]] | |||
|Kanon OP | |||
|- | |||
|279||42:27||[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|280||42:27||[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|281||42:46||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|282||42:50||[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song (Kanata Izumi) | |||
|- | |||
|283||43:10||[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|284||43:10||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]] | |||
|Lucky Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|285||43:19||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|286||43:19||[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|287||43:29||[[Promise]]<!--Commercial, Variety & Other Zone--> | |||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|288||43:36||[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|289||43:36||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | |||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | |||
|- | |||
|290||43:47||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]] | |||
|Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark | |||
|- | |||
|291||43:56||[[Ob-La-Di, Ob-La-Da]] | |||
|Song by The Beatles | |||
|- | |||
|292||44:06||[[Bonmawari]] | |||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|293||44:13||[[Hakata no Shio]] | |||
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|294||44:16||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|295||44:16||[[Parade of the Wooden Soldiers]] | |||
|Composition by Leon Jessel | |||
|- | |||
|296||44:25||[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|297||44:35||[[Ookina Tamanegi No Shita de ~ Haruka Naru Omai]] | |||
|Song by Bakufu-SLUMP | |||
|- | |||
|298||44:35||[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|299||44:45||[[Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi]] | |||
|Song by Puffy | |||
|- | |||
|300||44:45||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | |||
|Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | |||
|- | |||
|301||45:06||[[I Want]]<!--iM@S Zone (2nd)--> | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|302||45:06||[[Ohayou! Asagohan]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|303||45:06||[[Overmaster]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|304||45:25||[[Suimin Fusoku]] | |||
|Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|305||45:25||[[Jitensha]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 05 CD | |||
|- | |||
|306||45:35||[[Kamisama no Birthday]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD | |||
|- | |||
|307||45:35||[[Lum no Love Song]] | |||
|Urusei Yatsura OP / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|308||45:43||[[My Song]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|309||45:43||[[ALRIGHT*]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|310||45:54||[[Taiyou no Jealousy]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|311||46:05||[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|312||46:05||[[Kiss Me Good-Bye]] | |||
|Final Fantasy XII theme song / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|313||46:15||[[Hikari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 Prologue CD | |||
|- | |||
|314||46:27||[[Shiny Smile]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|315||46:27||[[Mahou wo Kakete!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|316||46:37||[[Watashi wa Idol]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|317||46:46||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]<!--Family & Elementary School Zone--> | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|318||46:46||[[Kite Kite Atashinchi]] | |||
|Atashinchi ED | |||
|- | |||
|319||46:57||[[Yume Biyori]] | |||
|Doraemon ED | |||
|- | |||
|320||46:57||[[Kono Hoshi no Dokokade]] | |||
|Doraemon ED | |||
|- | |||
|321||47:06||[[Ora wa Ninki Mono]] | |||
|Crayon Shin-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|322||47:25||[[Odoru Pompokolin]] | |||
|Chibi Maruko-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|323||47:44||[[Ichigo Complete]] | |||
|Ichigo Mashimaro OP | |||
|- | |||
|324||48:08||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]] | |||
|Mitsumodoe OP | |||
|- | |||
|325||48:18||[[Zettai Colorful Sengen]] | |||
|Minami-ke Okaeri ED | |||
|- | |||
|326||48:28||[[Hirugohan wo Taberu]] | |||
|Yotsuba&! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|327||48:37||[[Sazae-san Ikka]] | |||
|Sazae-san ED | |||
|-<!--48:52--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 1 July 2015
| Kanji | 笑顔の旅日記~NicoNico Dictionary |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary |
| English | "Smiling Travel Diary ~ NicoNico Dictionary" |
| Release Date | December 17th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13050445 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 003 | 00:10 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 004 | 00:10 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 002 | 00:12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 005 | 00:15 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 006 | 00:17 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 007 | 00:17 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 008 | 00:20 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 009 | 00:20 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 001 | 00:20 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 011 | 00:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 010 | 00:24 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 012 | 00:24 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 013 | 00:26 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 014 | 00:26 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 015 | 00:26 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 016 | 00:29 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 017 | 00:34 | Oshichau zo!! | Omamori Himari OP |
| 018 | 00:37 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 019 | 00:42 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 020 | 00:46 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 021 | 00:53 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 022 | 00:53 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 024 | 01:04 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 025 | 01:14 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 026 | 01:14 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 027 | 01:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 028 | 01:33 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 029 | 01:33 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 030 | 01:42 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 031 | 01:53 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 032 | 02:02 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 033 | 02:12 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 034 | 02:12 | Oniichan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | Song by Project "D" |
| 035 | 02:23 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 036 | 02:23 | Yoru no Blanco | Song by Hiroko Taniyama |
| 037 | 02:32 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP |
| 038 | 02:32 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 039 | 02:42 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 040 | 02:42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 041 | 02:52 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 042 | 03:10 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 043 | 03:10 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 044 | 03:21 | Sense | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 045 | 03:34 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 046 | 03:34 | Honto no Kimochi | Zero no Tsukaima ED |
| 047 | 03:43 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 048 | 03:43 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 049 | 03:53 | Boku Doraemon | Doraemon OP |
| 050 | 04:09 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 051 | 04:18 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 052 | 04:18 | Ashita wa Atashi no Kaze ga Fuku | Digimon Adventure 02 ED |
| 053 | 04:38 | Lapras ni Notte | Pokémon anime ED |
| 054 | 04:47 | OK! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 055 | 05:00 | Mezase! Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP |
| 056 | 05:10 | Rival! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 057 | 05:29 | Shikoku, Toukai, Chuubu | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 058 | 05:29 | Chugoku, Hokkaido | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 059 | 05:48 | Yuki Rescued | Ganbare Goemon: Yukihime Kyuushutsu Emaki (The Legend of the Mystical Ninja) BGM |
| 060 | 05:48 | Curriculum | Moyashimon OP |
| 061 | 05:57 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride! game OP / Ref: sm280671 |
| 062 | 05:57 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 063 | 06:08 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 064 | 06:17 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 065 | 06:17 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song / sm618830 |
| 066 | 06:19 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 067 | 06:22 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP / Ref: sm475941 |
| 066 | 06:25 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 068 | 06:27 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 069 | 06:37 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 070 | 06:37 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume / Ref: sm1163632 |
| 071 | 06:47 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 072 | 06:47 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 073 | 06:56 | Who Put the Bomp (In the Bomp, Bomp, Bomp) | Song by Me First and the Gimme Gimmes / Ref: sm4538955 |
| 074 | 06:56 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 CD |
| 075 | 07:13 | Danketsu | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 076 | 07:17 | I Was The One | Beatmania IIDX 2nd Style playable song |
| 077 | 07:26 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 078 | 07:37 | S.O.S. (The Tiger Took My Family) | Beatmania IIDX 3rd Style playable song |
| 079 | 07:46 | Broken My Heart | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 080 | 08:00 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 081 | 08:22 | Twelfth Style | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 082 | 08:31 | R3 | Beatmania 5th Mix playable song |
| 083 | 08:31 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 084 | 08:42 | Final Count Down (MTO Cry Baby Style) | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 085 | 08:51 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 086 | 08:51 | N Decisive Battle | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 087 | 09:13 | Champion Battle | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 088 | 09:29 | Champion Cynthia Battle | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 089 | 09:39 | Champion Steven & Wallace Battle | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 090 | 09:49 | Fountain of Dreams | Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM / Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 091 | 10:09 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 092 | 10:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 093 | 10:19 | Dark Castle | Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM |
| 094 | 10:24 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 095 | 10:28 | Vegetable Valley | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 096 | 10:38 | Orange Ocean | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 097 | 10:48 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 098 | 10:48 | Hello, Happy Kingdom | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 099 | 10:58 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 100 | 10:58 | Haunted House | Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins BGM |
| 101 | 11:07 | London Bridge is Falling Down | British nursery rhyme |
| 102 | 11:18 | ABC Song | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Charles Bradlee) |
| 103 | 11:18 | Mary Had a Little Lamb | American nursery rhyme |
| 104 | 11:28 | Hotaru no Hikari (Auld Lang Syne) | Scottish folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 105 | 11:38 | Clarinet wo Kowashichatta | French nursery rhyme |
| 106 | 11:54 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 107 | 11:54 | Alps Ichiman Shaku (Yankee Doodle) | American folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 108 | 12:04 | Kuchibue Fuite (Horch, was kommt von draußen rein) | German folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 109 | 12:14 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 110 | 12:30 | Too-Ra-Loo-Ra-Loo-Ral (That's an Irish Lullaby) | Irish folk song |
| 111 | 12:56 | Edo Komoriuta | Japanese folk song |
| 112 | 13:21 | Otachi Sake | Japanese folk song (Miyagi Prefecture) |
| 113 | 13:41 | Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 114 | 14:14 | Yuuyake Koyake | Japanese folk song |
| 115 | 14:14 | Ware wa Umi no Ko | Japanese folk song |
| 116 | 14:40 | Soran Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 117 | 14:40 | Kokiriko Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 118 | 14:50 | Tensagu no Hana | Japanese folk song |
| 119 | 14:50 | Tanchamee | Japanese folk song |
| 120 | 15:00 | Edo Nihonbashi | Japanese folk song (Tokyo District) |
| 121 | 15:20 | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM | |
| 122 | 15:40 | Sky Tower | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM |
| 123 | 15:44 | Golden City | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer BGM |
| 124 | 16:09 | Natane Village | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM |
| 125 | 16:28 | Through the Sea of Time | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM |
| 126 | 16:28 | The Journey Continues | Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM |
| 127 | 16:48 | Don't Hunt the Fairy | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |
| 128 | 16:48 | What the Forest Taught Me | Seiken Densetsu 2 / Secret of Mana BGM |
| 129 | 16:57 | Endless Battlefield | Seiken Densetsu / Final Fantasy Adventure BGM |
| 130 | 16:57 | Decision Bell | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |
| 131 | 17:07 | Sally the Witch | Sally the Witch OP |
| 132 | 17:30 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 133 | 17:40 | Happy♥Lucky ~Onegai, Mirumo!~ | Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon! OP |
| 134 | 17:50 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 135 | 18:00 | Omakase Guardian | Shugo Chara!! Doki OP |
| 136 | 18:10 | Alright! Heart Catch PreCure! | Heart Catch PreCure! OP |
| 137 | 18:10 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 138 | 18:19 | Kimi Iro Omoi | Akazukin Chacha OP |
| 139 | 18:29 | Cutie Honey | Cutie Honey OP |
| 140 | 18:47 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 141 | 19:04 | Futsuu no Nichiyoubi ni | Hana Yori Dango OP |
| 142 | 19:22 | Catch You Catch Me | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 143 | 20:07 | Hikari e | One Piece OP |
| 144 | 20:35 | 88 | Katekyo Hitman REBORN! OP |
| 145 | 20:55 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 146 | 21:16 | Life is Like a Boat | Bleach OP |
| 147 | 21:34 | Northern Lights | Shaman King OP |
| 148 | 21:53 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 149 | 22:05 | Mr. Raindrop | Gintama ED |
| 150 | 22:15 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP |
| 151 | 22:25 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 152 | 22:34 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 153 | 22:52 | TKG Shika Aisenai | Nurarihyon no Mago insert song |
| 154 | 23:02 | Regret | D. Gray-man ED |
| 155 | 23:12 | Will | Senkaiden Houshin Engi OP |
| 156 | 23:22 | Diamond Crevasse | Macross Frontier ED |
| 157 | 23:31 | Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 158 | 23:56 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 159 | 24:06 | Infinity | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 160 | 24:15 | Northern Cross | Macross Frontier ED |
| 161 | 24:26 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 162 | 24:26 | Ninjin Loves You Yeah! | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 163 | 24:36 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 164 | 24:48 | Dreams | Mobile Suit Gundam X OP |
| 165 | 24:48 | Rhythm Emotion | Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 166 | 25:08 | Ai Senshi | Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED |
| 167 | 25:08 | Love & Peace | SD Gundam Force OP |
| 168 | 25:17 | Stand Up to the Victory | Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP |
| 169 | 25:38 | Bokutachi no Yukue | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 170 | 25:38 | Believe | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 171 | 25:48 | Resolution | Mobile Suit Gundam X OP |
| 172 | 25:58 | Daybreak's Bell | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 173 | 26:10 | Just Communication | Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 174 | 26:35 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 175 | 26:54 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 176 | 26:54 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 177 | 27:14 | Victory | Super Robot Wars MX OP |
| 178 | 27:24 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 179 | 27:33 | Minamikaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 180 | 27:33 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 181 | 27:43 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 182 | 27:53 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 183 | 28:03 | Eternal Love ~Hikari no Tenshi Yori~ | Galaxy Angel OP |
| 184 | 28:18 | Unknown X ~ Unfound Adventure | Touhou Project (Hisoutensoku) BGM |
| 185 | 28:38 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 186 | 28:38 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 187 | 28:38 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 188 | 28:38 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 189 | 28:38 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 190 | 28:48 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 191 | 28:48 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 192 | 28:57 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 193 | 28:57 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 194 | 28:57 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 195 | 28:57 | Lord Usa's Elemental Flag | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 196 | 28:57 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 197 | 29:07 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 198 | 29:18 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 199 | 29:18 | Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 200 | 29:18 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 201 | 29:37 | Arbelge no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 202 | 29:50 | Asa to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 203 | 30:00 | Shizunda Utahime | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 204 | 30:20 | Kamigami ga Aishita Rakuen | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 205 | 30:40 | Tadoritsuku Uta | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 206 | 30:58 | Raijin no Keifu | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 207 | 31:19 | Raijin no Hidariude | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 208 | 31:41 | Eru no Ehon (Fuefuki Otoko to Parade) | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 209 | 32:02 | Utsukushiki Mono | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 210 | 32:21 | Hajimari no Chronicle | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 211 | 32:44 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP |
| 212 | 32:44 | Yume wa Owaranai~Kobore Ochiru Toki no Shizuku~ | Tales of Phantasia OP |
| 213 | 32:55 | Tales of Destiny 2 | Tales of Destiny 2 BGM |
| 214 | 33:06 | Kaze no Doukei (Wind Scene) | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 215 | 33:16 | To Far Away Times | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 216 | 33:23 | Brink of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 217 | 33:33 | Adventure | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 218 | 33:42 | Inviting Village | Dragon Quest VI BGM |
| 219 | 33:52 | In the Town | Dragon Quest VI BGM |
| 220 | 34:04 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 221 | 34:13 | Theme of Love | Final Fantasy IV BGM |
| 222 | 34:19 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 223 | 34:27 | Hyrule Market | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 224 | 34:37 | Ai no Uta | Pikmin commercial song |
| 225 | 34:42 | Jigglypuff's Song | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 226 | 34:47 | Two Days Ago | Animal Crossing BGM |
| 227 | 34:56 | Pants Nugeru Mon! | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by TakeponG |
| 228 | 34:56 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 229 | 35:06 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 230 | 35:16 | Okotowari Shimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 231 | 35:16 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 232 | 35:26 | I Wish That They'd Just Die | Vocaloid (Kaito) song by |
| 233 | 35:26 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 234 | 35:35 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P |
| 235 | 35:35 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 236 | 35:45 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 237 | 35:45 | Nana Nana★Fever Miracle Tonight | UTAUloid (Mitani Nana) song by samfree |
| 238 | 35:55 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 239 | 36:05 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 240 | 36:05 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 241 | 36:14 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 242 | 36:14 | Miki Miki★Romantic Night | Vocaloid (Miki) song by samfree |
| 243 | 36:24 | Neko Neko☆Super Fever Night | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha) song by samfree |
| 244 | 36:24 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 245 | 36:35 | Gocha Gocha Urusee! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku as Akita Neru) song by Owata-P |
| 246 | 36:44 | Sore ga Bokura no Justice | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 247 | 36:54 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 248 | 37:08 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 249 | 37:08 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 250 | 37:17 | Calc. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 251 | 37:28 | Ike Renka | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P |
| 252 | 37:47 | Tomorrow ~Mirai e no Tsubasa~ | Jikkyou Powerful Pro Yakyuu 9 BGM |
| 253 | 37:59 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 254 | 38:09 | Aoku Moeru Honoo | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 255 | 38:14 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 256 | 38:21 | One | Jikkyou Powerful Pro Yakyuu 13 BGM |
| 257 | 38:21 | Showdown! Hero Battle | Power Pro Kun Pocket 7 BGM |
| 258 | 38:31 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 259 | 38:40 | Running On | Basquash! insert song |
| 260 | 38:59 | Sekai ga Owaru Made wa... | Slam Dunk ED |
| 261 | 39:03 | Double Wind | Whistle! OP |
| 262 | 39:12 | Attack No. 1 | Attack No. 1 OP |
| 263 | 39:21 | Kokoro-iro Palettes | GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 264 | 39:21 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 265 | 39:32 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 266 | 39:42 | Fugainai ya | Hachimitsu to Clover II OP |
| 267 | 39:51 | Dramatic | Hachimitsu to Clover OP |
| 268 | 40:00 | Konna ni Chikaku de... | Nodame Cantabile ED |
| 269 | 40:18 | U&I | K-ON!! insert song |
| 270 | 40:39 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 271 | 40:39 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 272 | 40:58 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 273 | 41:00 | Pure Pure Heart | K-ON!! insert song |
| 274 | 41:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 275 | 41:30 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 276 | 41:49 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 277 | 41:59 | Aozora | Air insert song |
| 278 | 42:09 | Last Regrets | Kanon OP |
| 279 | 42:27 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 280 | 42:27 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 281 | 42:46 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 282 | 42:50 | Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | Lucky Star character song (Kanata Izumi) |
| 283 | 43:10 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) |
| 284 | 43:10 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 285 | 43:19 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 286 | 43:19 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 287 | 43:29 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 288 | 43:36 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 289 | 43:36 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 290 | 43:47 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark |
| 291 | 43:56 | Ob-La-Di, Ob-La-Da | Song by The Beatles |
| 292 | 44:06 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM |
| 293 | 44:13 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 294 | 44:16 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 295 | 44:16 | Parade of the Wooden Soldiers | Composition by Leon Jessel |
| 296 | 44:25 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 297 | 44:35 | Ookina Tamanegi No Shita de ~ Haruka Naru Omai | Song by Bakufu-SLUMP |
| 298 | 44:35 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 299 | 44:45 | Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi | Song by Puffy |
| 300 | 44:45 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 301 | 45:06 | I Want | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD |
| 302 | 45:06 | Ohayou! Asagohan | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 303 | 45:06 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 304 | 45:25 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD |
| 305 | 45:25 | Jitensha | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 05 CD |
| 306 | 45:35 | Kamisama no Birthday | THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD |
| 307 | 45:35 | Lum no Love Song | Urusei Yatsura OP / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 308 | 45:43 | My Song | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 309 | 45:43 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD |
| 310 | 45:54 | Taiyou no Jealousy | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 311 | 46:05 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 312 | 46:05 | Kiss Me Good-Bye | Final Fantasy XII theme song / THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD |
| 313 | 46:15 | Hikari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 Prologue CD |
| 314 | 46:27 | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 315 | 46:27 | Mahou wo Kakete! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 316 | 46:37 | Watashi wa Idol | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 317 | 46:46 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 318 | 46:46 | Kite Kite Atashinchi | Atashinchi ED |
| 319 | 46:57 | Yume Biyori | Doraemon ED |
| 320 | 46:57 | Kono Hoshi no Dokokade | Doraemon ED |
| 321 | 47:06 | Ora wa Ninki Mono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 322 | 47:25 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 323 | 47:44 | Ichigo Complete | Ichigo Mashimaro OP |
| 324 | 48:08 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsumodoe OP |
| 325 | 48:18 | Zettai Colorful Sengen | Minami-ke Okaeri ED |
| 326 | 48:28 | Hirugohan wo Taberu | Yotsuba&! BGM |
| 327 | 48:37 | Sazae-san Ikka | Sazae-san ED |