Nanboku Gassaku -South side-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added uboar's part |
added up to tato's part |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
===Dokugasu (毒ガス)=== | ===Dokugasu (毒ガス)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||06:21||[[Watshi no Okiniiri]]||JR Central's "Souda Kyoto, Ikou" commercial song/Arrangement of [[My Favorite Things]] / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pynASgwR-YU pynASgwR-YU] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||06:46||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||07:04||[[Northern Lights]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||07:04||[[Windmill Hut]]||The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||07:21||[[Waltz of the Boos]]||Super Mario Galaxy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||07:41||[[Hedwig's Theme]]||Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||07:58||[[Labyrinth V - Lost Shinjuku]]||Etrian Odyssey BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Maruku (まるく)=== | |||
|- | |||
|040||08:22||[[DUNE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|041||08:33||[[HIBANA]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|042||08:44||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | |||
|- | |||
|043||08:49||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|044||08:55||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|045||09:00||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|046||09:00||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | |||
|- | |||
|047||09:02||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|010||09:03||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |||
|- | |||
|048||09:04||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||09:04||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||09:05||[[ECHO]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Crusher-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||09:06||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||09:07||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||09:08||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||09:08||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||09:10||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||09:11||[[Garakuta Neverland]]||Song by cosMo@BousouP feat. TOUYU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||09:22||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||09:25||[[Miss (Spelunker)|Miss]]||Spelunker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||09:27||[[Trancing Pulse]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||09:38||[[BRING IT ON]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by GigaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||09:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Ief (いえふ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||10:00||[[The World to Win]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:08||[[VS. Star Dream]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||10:18||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:23||[[VS. Star Dream]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||10:28||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||10:28||[[Tutti!]]||Sound! Euphonium ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:31||[[VS. Star Dream]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||10:34||[[Finale]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||10:39||[[Fins & Fiddles]]||Splatoon 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||10:42||[[Fugue in G Minor]] (''Little Fugue'')||Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||10:47||[[Limitless Power]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||10:57||[[Suite: The Star-Conquering Traveler - Fourth Movement: Hope of Birth]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||11:00||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||11:04||[[Limitless Power]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||11:08||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||11:12||[[Ripple Star: Stage Select]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||11:23||[[Finale]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||11:34||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===YuruFuwa Sound Team "CupChinoTic" (ぷる)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||12:00||[[Genesis At Oasis]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||12:11||[[Decoy]]||Song by Yooh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||12:22||[[Artcore Shrine]]||Arrangement of [[Heartwarming Shrine]] by An / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3g8IaxnXDQw 3g8IaxnXDQw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||12:33||[[ZERO]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||12:33||[[Complete Darkness]]||[[Touhou]] Fuumaroku ~ the Story of Eastern Wonderland BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||12:44||[[WHITEOUT]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |079||12:44||[[unisonote]]||[[jubeat]] saucer fulfill playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||12:54||[[Astarl]]||MÚSECA playable song | ||
|- | |||
|081||12:54||[[Snowy Heron]]||Kusottarekonpi CD/Song by Yurufuwa Kyodai ([[:Category:Medleys by Ple|#Ple]] and [[:Category:Medleys by Taiyaya|Taiyaya]]) | |||
|- | |||
|082||13:02||[[Oboro Cybernetics]]||MÚSECA 1+1/2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Frog96 (フロクロ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||13:13||[[Apollo]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||13:35||[[Only Wonder]]||Song by Frederic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||13:46||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||13:56||[[Shibamata]]||Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Tato=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||14:42||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||14:53||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||14:55||[[Devilman no Uta]]||Devilman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||14:58||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS song by Nankumo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||15:01||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||15:01||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||15:02||[[CATV]]||Song by Denki Groove | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||15:02||[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||15:03||[[Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||15:09||[[Mist Lake]]||[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||15:14||[[Eternal Transient Reign]]||Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||15:19||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]]||[[Touhou Project]] East-West Tokaido ~ Retrospective 53 minutes CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||15:25||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||15:35||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||15:47||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||15:57||[[Eiyuu]]||Ultraman Nexus OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||16:07||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||16:07||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||16:07||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||16:18||[[Sister,Friend,Lover]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||16:29||[[Reincarnation (Touhou)|Reincarnation]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Fily (ふぃりー)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |108|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 381: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|175|| ||[[]]|| | |175|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 08:00, 17 July 2024
| Kanji | "南北合作 南組-South side-" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nanboku Gassaku Minamigumi -South side-" |
| English | "North-South Collaboration -South side-" |
| Release Date | April 26th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35029031 |
| Composer(s) | Ief (いえふ), Iwo (いを), winnna_ (うぃんな), uboar (ウボァー), onitan (おにたん), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Kotatsugata Senpuuki (こたつ型扇風機), Tato, Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Dokugasu (毒ガス), punisisyou, Frog96 (フロクロ), Fily (ふぃりー), YuruFuwa Sound Team "CupChinoTic" (ぷる), Maruku (まるく) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | OVERLAP | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters OP |
| 002 | 00:07 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 003 | 00:13 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 004 | 00:24 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 005 | 00:35 | UNION!! | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 006 | 00:46 | Hitorigoto | Eromanga Sensei OP |
| 007 | 00:56 | secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 years after Ver.) | Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day ED |
| 008 | 01:08 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 009 | 01:21 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 010 | 01:21 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
Iwo (いを) | |||
| 011 | 01:44 | The Moon | DuckTales BGM |
| 012 | 01:55 | Kimagure Romantic | Celeb to Binbotaro theme song |
| 013 | 02:06 | Ending | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 014 | 02:16 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 015 | 02:39 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 016 | 02:49 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 017 | 03:00 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 018 | 03:01 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
punisisyou | |||
| 019 | 03:23 | Chiheisen Stride | Encouragement of Climb Third Season OP |
| 020 | 03:35 | Mermaid girl | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 021 | 03:46 | Day of the future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD |
| 022 | 03:57 | Little Star | beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song |
| 023 | 04:10 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 024 | 04:10 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 025 | 04:21 | The Fantastic Tales from Tono | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
| 026 | 04:43 | Escape (ft. Summer Haze) | Beat Saber playable song |
| 027 | 04:43 | ROCK OVER JAPAN | Penguindrum insert song |
| 028 | 04:54 | Bach no Senritsu wo Yoru ni Kiita Sei Desu. | Song by Sakanaction |
| 029 | 05:16 | Yonaka Jikaru | Magic of Stella ED |
| 030 | 05:27 | At the Harbor of Spring | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 031 | 05:38 | Shounen | Battery drama theme song |
| 032 | 05:49 | Shounen Meguru | Song by Halle Uchida |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| 033 | 06:21 | Watshi no Okiniiri | JR Central's "Souda Kyoto, Ikou" commercial song/Arrangement of My Favorite Things / Ref: pynASgwR-YU |
| 034 | 06:46 | Tsuki no Waltz | Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama |
| 035 | 07:04 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 |
| 036 | 07:04 | Windmill Hut | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 037 | 07:21 | Waltz of the Boos | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 038 | 07:41 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone main theme |
| 039 | 07:58 | Labyrinth V - Lost Shinjuku | Etrian Odyssey BGM |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 040 | 08:22 | DUNE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 041 | 08:33 | HIBANA | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 042 | 08:44 | Unknown Mother-Goose | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 043 | 08:49 | Dear Doppelganger | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 044 | 08:55 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 045 | 09:00 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 046 | 09:00 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 047 | 09:02 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 010 | 09:03 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 048 | 09:04 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 049 | 09:04 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 050 | 09:05 | ECHO | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Crusher-P |
| 051 | 09:06 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 052 | 09:07 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 053 | 09:08 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 054 | 09:08 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 055 | 09:10 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 056 | 09:11 | Garakuta Neverland | Song by cosMo@BousouP feat. TOUYU |
| 057 | 09:22 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 058 | 09:25 | Miss | Spelunker BGM |
| 059 | 09:27 | Trancing Pulse | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 060 | 09:38 | BRING IT ON | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by GigaP |
| 061 | 09:55 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
Ief (いえふ) | |||
| 062 | 10:00 | The World to Win | Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 063 | 10:08 | VS. Star Dream | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 064 | 10:18 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 063 | 10:23 | VS. Star Dream | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 064 | 10:28 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 065 | 10:28 | Tutti! | Sound! Euphonium ED |
| 063 | 10:31 | VS. Star Dream | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 066 | 10:34 | Finale | Undertale BGM |
| 067 | 10:39 | Fins & Fiddles | Splatoon 2 BGM |
| 068 | 10:42 | Fugue in G Minor (Little Fugue) | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 069 | 10:47 | Limitless Power | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 070 | 10:57 | Suite: The Star-Conquering Traveler - Fourth Movement: Hope of Birth | Kirby Star Allies BGM |
| 071 | 11:00 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 069 | 11:04 | Limitless Power | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 071 | 11:08 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 072 | 11:12 | Ripple Star: Stage Select | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 066 | 11:23 | Finale | Undertale BGM |
| 071 | 11:34 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
YuruFuwa Sound Team "CupChinoTic" (ぷる) | |||
| 073 | 12:00 | Genesis At Oasis | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 074 | 12:11 | Decoy | Song by Yooh |
| 075 | 12:22 | Artcore Shrine | Arrangement of Heartwarming Shrine by An / Ref: 3g8IaxnXDQw |
| 076 | 12:33 | ZERO | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 077 | 12:33 | Complete Darkness | Touhou Fuumaroku ~ the Story of Eastern Wonderland BGM |
| 078 | 12:44 | WHITEOUT | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 079 | 12:44 | unisonote | jubeat saucer fulfill playable song |
| 080 | 12:54 | Astarl | MÚSECA playable song |
| 081 | 12:54 | Snowy Heron | Kusottarekonpi CD/Song by Yurufuwa Kyodai (#Ple and Taiyaya) |
| 082 | 13:02 | Oboro Cybernetics | MÚSECA 1+1/2 playable song |
Frog96 (フロクロ) | |||
| 083 | 13:13 | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 084 | 13:35 | Only Wonder | Song by Frederic |
| 085 | 13:46 | Yi Er Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP |
| 086 | 13:56 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
Tato | |||
| 087 | 14:42 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 088 | 14:53 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 089 | 14:55 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 090 | 14:58 | DRAGONLADY | BMS song by Nankumo |
| 091 | 15:01 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 092 | 15:01 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 093 | 15:02 | CATV | Song by Denki Groove |
| 094 | 15:02 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 095 | 15:03 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 096 | 15:09 | Mist Lake | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM |
| 097 | 15:14 | Eternal Transient Reign | Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card. BGM |
| 098 | 15:19 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project East-West Tokaido ~ Retrospective 53 minutes CD |
| 099 | 15:25 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 100 | 15:35 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 101 | 15:47 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 102 | 15:57 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 103 | 16:07 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 104 | 16:07 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 105 | 16:07 | Banbard ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 106 | 16:18 | Sister,Friend,Lover | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W ED |
| 107 | 16:29 | Reincarnation | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM |
Fily (ふぃりー) | |||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] | ||
| 174 | [[]] | ||
| 175 | [[]] | ||
winnna_ (うぃんな) | |||
onitan (おにたん) | |||
Kotatsugata Senpuuki (こたつ型扇風機) | |||
Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |